50 th ICHO 2018

Country resultsIndividual results

ContestantCountryRankAward
Qingyu Chen 陳慶雨 China, People's Republic of 1 Gold medal
Aleksei Konoplev Алексей Коноплев Russian Federation 2 Gold medal
Raymond Eugene Bahng 방유진 Korea, Republic of 3 Gold medal
Jeffrey Shullen Shi Jeffrey Shullen Shi USA 4 Gold medal
Marvin Dragon Choo Marvin Dragon Choo Singapore 5 Gold medal
Chenyu Wang 王晨瑜 China, People's Republic of 6 Gold medal
Junlong Qin 秦俊龍 China, People's Republic of 7 Gold medal
Jan Obořil Jan Obořil Czech Republic 8 Gold medal
Chae Rin Kim 김채린 Korea, Republic of 9 Gold medal
Michelle Lu Michelle Lu USA 10 Gold medal
Vinicius Figueira Armelin Vinicius Figueira Armelin Brazil 11 Gold medal
Andrew Shucheng Wu Andrew Shucheng Wu USA 12 Gold medal
Yutong Dai Yutong Dai USA 13 Gold medal
Jonathan David Bostock Jonathan David Bostock United Kingdom 14 Gold medal
Yichen Nie 聶翊宸 China, People's Republic of 15 Gold medal
Kyrylo Danyleiko Кирило Данилейко Ukraine 16 Gold medal
Anh Duc Pham Phạm Đức Anh Vietnam 17 Gold medal
Mikhail Matveev Михаил Матвеев Russian Federation 18 Gold medal
Khi Yung Fong Khi Yung Fong Singapore 19 Gold medal
Phuritat Sookananchai นายภูริทัต สุขอนันต์ชัย Thailand 20 Gold medal
Ceylan Ceylan Ceylan Ceylan Turkey 21 Gold medal
Yu-Che Chien 簡郁哲 Chinese Taipei 22 Gold medal
Mátyás Sajgó Sajgó Mátyás Hungary 23 Gold medal
Jinyeong Kim 김진영 Korea, Republic of 24 Gold medal
Josef Tomeček Josef Tomeček Czech Republic 25 Gold medal
Dhyey Gandhi Dhyey Gandhi India 26 Gold medal
Ong Christoper Ivan Wijaya Ong Christoper Ivan Wijaya Indonesia 27 Gold medal
Takanao Ishii 石井敬直さん Japan 28 Gold medal
Ivna de Lima F. Gomes Ivna de Lima F. Gomes Brazil 29 Gold medal
Alexandra Andrea Geim Alexandra Andrea Geim United Kingdom 30 Gold medal
Jishnu Basavaraju Jishnu Basavaraju India 31 Gold medal
Petar Petkov Hristov Петър Петков Христов Bulgaria 32 Gold medal
Matteo Salvator Elie Jacques Stockinger Matteo S. Elie J. Stockinger France 33 Gold medal
Miroslava Novoveská Miroslava Novoveská Czech Republic 34 Gold medal
Joonsuk Ryan Dan Kang Joonsuk Ryan Dan Kang United Kingdom 35 Gold medal
Daniil Bardonov Даниил Бардонов Russian Federation 36 Silver medal
Sanchit Agrawal Sanchit Agrawal India 37 Silver medal
Junhwan Won 원준환 Korea, Republic of 38 Silver medal
Jiapei Miao Jiapei Miao Singapore 39 Silver medal
Ilija Srpak Ilija Srpak Croatia 40 Silver medal
Stefan Schmid Stefan Schmid Austria 41 Silver medal
Hur Lim Hur Lim Singapore 42 Silver medal
Ramil Terlan Babazade Ramil Tərlan Babazadə oğlu Azerbaijan 43 Silver medal
Evgeni Mihaylov Statelov Евгени Михайлов Стателов Bulgaria 44 Silver medal
Filippo Bigi Filippo Bigi Italy 45 Silver medal
Richard Veselý Richard Veselý Czech Republic 46 Silver medal
Daniel Maksymilian Golec Daniel Maksymilian Golec Poland 47 Silver medal
Po-Wen Chen 陳柏文 Chinese Taipei 48 Silver medal
Mahdi Jafarzadehbedostani مهدی جعفرزاده Iran, Islamic Republic of 49 Silver medal
Kai-Cheng Hsu 徐楷程 Chinese Taipei 50 Silver medal
Teodora Stan Teodora Stan Romania 51 Silver medal
Tudor Cristian Cozma Tudor Cristian Cozma Romania 52 Silver medal
Paweł Franciszek Tyrna Paweł Franciszek Tyrna Poland 53 Silver medal
Alexandre Polo Alexandre Polo France 54 Silver medal
Sanprem Taechawichian นายสรรค์เปรม เตชะวิเชียร Thailand 55 Silver medal
Jun Hao Tan Jun Hao Tan Malaysia 56 Silver medal
Run Lin Wang Run Lin Wang Canada 57 Silver medal
Hakan Calila Hakan Calila Romania 58 Silver medal
Behrad Saeedian بهراد سعیدی Iran, Islamic Republic of 59 Silver medal
Bence Béla Botlik Botlik Bence Béla Hungary 60 Silver medal
Artem Yanchak Артем Янчак Ukraine 61 Silver medal
Rukovanský Peter Rukovanský Peter Slovakia 62 Silver medal
Nguyen Van Chi Nguyen Nguyễn Văn Chí Nguyên Vietnam 63 Silver medal
Raymond Li Raymond Li Australia 64 Silver medal
Andrei Kobelev Андрей Кобелев Russian Federation 65 Silver medal
John Andrew Hayton John Andrew Hayton United Kingdom 66 Silver medal
Vid Kermelj Vid Kermelj Slovenia 67 Silver medal
Kieran Connor Kieran Connor Australia 68 Silver medal
Tung Thanh Hoang Hoàng Thanh Tùng Vietnam 69 Silver medal
Wojciech Jan Jankowski Wojciech Jan Jankowski Poland 70 Silver medal
Abdullah Muqaddam Abdullah Muqaddam Indonesia 71 Silver medal
Richard Huang Richard Huang Australia 72 Silver medal
Zhanibek Bekkhozhin Жанибек Бекхожин Kazakhstan 73 Silver medal
Taichi Nishiguchi 西口大智さん Japan 74 Silver medal
Gustavs Jānis Mežciems Gustavs Jānis Mežciems Latvia 75 Silver medal
Wei Chung 鍾葳 Chinese Taipei 76 Silver medal
Renzo Mattos Renzo Mattos Peru 77 Silver medal
Aayush Kadam Aayush Kadam India 78 Silver medal
Martin Orságh Martin Orságh Slovakia 79 Silver medal
Florian Kluibenschedl Florian Kluibenschedl Austria 80 Silver medal
Raz Lotan רז לוטן Israel 81 Silver medal
Olavs Rāciņš Olavs Rāciņš Latvia 82 Silver medal
Hanna-Riia Allas Hanna-Riia Allas Estonia 83 Silver medal
João Victor Moreira Pimentel João Victor M. Pimentel Brazil 84 Silver medal
Arshia Khademi ارشیا خادمی Iran, Islamic Republic of 85 Silver medal
Olha Vashchenko Ольга Ващенко Ukraine 86 Silver medal
Māris Koniševs Māris Koniševs Latvia 87 Silver medal
Bader Salman Almulhim بدر سلمان الملحم Saudi Arabia 88 Silver medal
Dmytro Tsarenko Дмитро Царенко Ukraine 89 Silver medal
Pichamon Assawaphadungsit น.ส.พิชามญชุ์ อัศวผดุงสิทธิ์ Thailand 90 Silver medal
Janko Čivić Janko Čivić Croatia 91 Silver medal
Mohammadhossein Sharifnia محمدحسن شریف نیا Iran, Islamic Republic of 92 Silver medal
Cristóbal Manuel Cortés Cristóbal Manuel Cortés Argentina 93 Silver medal
Martin Rihtaršič Martin Rihtaršič Slovenia 94 Silver medal
Palina Bulauskaya Паліна Булаўская; Полина Булавская Belarus 95 Silver medal
Yuta Masunaga 増永裕太さん Japan 96 Silver medal
Sietse Dijt Sietse Dijt Netherlands 97 Silver medal
Franco Héctor C. Baroffio Franco Héctor Castro Baroffio Uruguay 98 Silver medal
Pakaphol Thadawasin นายภัคพล ธาดาวศิณ Thailand 99 Silver medal
Ignacio Román Battagliese Ignacio Román Battagliese Argentina 100 Silver medal
Sebastian Witte Sebastian Witte Germany 101 Bronze medal
Ruoh Wen Cheong Ruoh Wen Cheong Malaysia 102 Bronze medal
Antoni Artur Prus Antoni Artur Prus Poland 103 Bronze medal
Batuhan Apa Batuhan Apa Turkey 104 Bronze medal
Dzianis Novash Дзяніс Новаш; Денис Новаш Belarus 105 Bronze medal
Alejandro Munguia-Aldapa Alejandro Munguia-Aldapa Mexico 106 Bronze medal
Duat Nhat Phan Phan Nhật Duật Vietnam 107 Bronze medal
Mees Hendriks Mees Hendriks Netherlands 108 Bronze medal
Eszter Sára Arany Arany Eszter Sára Hungary 109 Bronze medal
George Petriashvili გიორგი პეტრიაშვილი Georgia 110 Bronze medal
Yusa Can Dinc Yusa Can Dinc Turkey 111 Bronze medal
Thomas Bro Falkenberg Thomas Bro Falkenberg Denmark 112 Bronze medal
Davit Rizhinashvili დავით რიჟინაშვილი Georgia 113 Bronze medal
Titouan Gadeyne Titouan Gadeyne France 114 Bronze medal
Áron Czakó Czakó Áron Hungary 115 Bronze medal
Daniel Cristian Ungureanu Daniel Cristian Ungureanu Romania 116 Bronze medal
Abdulrahman Fayad Aledrees عبدالرحمن فياض آل إدريس Saudi Arabia 117 Bronze medal
Luca Spagnoletti Luca Spagnoletti Italy 118 Bronze medal
Nicolás Adriel Manno Nicolás Adriel Manno Argentina 119 Bronze medal
Nikita Žoglo Nikita Žoglo Estonia 120 Bronze medal
Hector Rodriguez Hector Rodriguez Peru 121 Bronze medal
Suvdanchimeg Sunderiya Сувданчимэг Сүндэръяа Mongolia 122 Bronze medal
Nariman Irahid Mirishov Mirişov Nəriman İrahid oğlu Azerbaijan 123 Bronze medal
Rizki Kurniawan Rizki Kurniawan Indonesia 124 Bronze medal
Gregor Drelichowska Gregor Drelichowska Austria 125 Bronze medal
Russell Scott Boey Russell Scott Boey New Zealand 126 Bronze medal
Brecht Guido M Pierreux Brecht Guido M Pierreux Belgium 127 Bronze medal
Callan Maurice Loomes Callan Maurice Loomes New Zealand 128 Bronze medal
Osama Mohammed Alali ‏أسامة محمد العلي Saudi Arabia 129 Bronze medal
Kamen Pavlinov Petrov Камен Павлинов Петров Bulgaria 130 Bronze medal
Ali Mohammed Alasmari علي محمد الأسمري Saudi Arabia 131 Bronze medal
Michal Chovanec Michal Chovanec Slovakia 132 Bronze medal
Muhammad Syaiful Islam Muhammad Syaiful Islam Indonesia 133 Bronze medal
Phillip Liang Phillip Liang Australia 134 Bronze medal
Yuto Fukumoto 福本優斗さん Japan 135 Bronze medal
Magdalena Lederbauer Magdalena Lederbauer Austria 136 Bronze medal
Sebastián Solís-Vargas Sebastián Solís-Vargas Costa Rica 137 Bronze medal
Oliver Ovsée Laub Solow Oliver Ovsée Laub Solow Denmark 138 Bronze medal
Alexandros Terzopoulos Αλέξανδρος Τερζόπουλος Greece 139 Bronze medal
Jože Gašperlin Jože Gašperlin Slovenia 140 Bronze medal
Marko Beslać Марко Беслаћ Serbia 141 Bronze medal
Bruno Diaz Bruno Diaz Peru 142 Bronze medal
Jaloliddin Shavkat ogli Alavitdinov Jaloliddin Alavitdinov; Жалолиддин Алавитдинов Uzbekistan 143 Bronze medal
Emre Kilic Emre Kilic Turkey 144 Bronze medal
Chiril Solovei Chiril Solovei Moldova 145 Bronze medal
Olzhas Nurpeisov Олжас Нурпейсов Kazakhstan 146 Bronze medal
Siim Kaukver Siim Kaukver Estonia 147 Bronze medal
Alejandro Valderrama-Celestino Alejandro Valderrama-Celestino Mexico 148 Bronze medal
Aliaksei Harakhouski Аляксей Гарахоўскі; Алексей Гороховский Belarus 149 Bronze medal
Neyci Estefania Gutierrez-Valencia Neyci E. Gutierrez-Valencia Mexico 150 Bronze medal
Saba Gogichaishvili საბა გოგიჩაიშვილი Georgia 151 Bronze medal
Galymzhan Moldagulov Ғалымжан Молдағұлов Kazakhstan 152 Bronze medal
Sean Hikaru Wang Sean Hikaru Wang Canada 153 Bronze medal
Dildora Ilxomjon qizi Khakimboeva Dildora Xakimboeva, Дилдора Хакимбоева Uzbekistan 154 Bronze medal
Inomjon Majidov Иномжон Мажидов Tajikistan 155 Bronze medal
Matko Petrović Matko Petrović Croatia 156 Bronze medal
Borna Šimić Borna Šimić Croatia 157 Bronze medal
Justas Terentjevas Justas Terentjevas Lithuania 158 Bronze medal
Vladislav Ghies Vladislav Ghies Moldova 159 Bronze medal
Aaron Yuxiang Dou Aaron Yuxiang Dou Canada 160 Bronze medal
Rokas Vilnius Sidlauskas Rokas Vilnius Sidlauskas Lithuania 161 Bronze medal
Aleh Karatkou Алег Караткоў; Олег Коротков Belarus 162 Bronze medal
Daniele Furlanetto Daniele Furlanetto Italy 163 Bronze medal
Thomas Froitzheim Thomas Froitzheim Germany 164 Bronze medal
Ahror Ismoili Исмоил Ахрор Бахтиёрзода Tajikistan 165 Bronze medal
Akmuhammet Karayev Акмухаммет Караев Turkmenistan 166 Bronze medal
Emmanouil Kokkinis Εμμανουήλ Κοκκίνης Greece 167 Bronze medal
Jorge Martín Álvarez Jorge Martín Álvarez Spain 168 Bronze medal
Antonio Andonovski Антонио Андоновски Macedonia, North 169 Bronze medal
Daan Hoogers Daan Hoogers Netherlands 170 Bronze medal
Siiri Susanna Kuoppala Siiri Susanna Kuoppala Finland 171 Bronze medal
Peter Gonda Peter Gonda Slovakia 172 Bronze medal
Khas-Anand Sandagdorj Хас-Ананд Сандагдорж Mongolia 173 Bronze medal
Andrej Kovačević Андреј Ковачевић Serbia 174 Bronze medal
Mihaela Magdei Mihaela Magdei Moldova 175 Bronze medal
Tom Gaëtan François Adrien Aimé Lacoma Tom Gaëtan F. A. A. Lacoma France 176 Bronze medal
Lukas Supragonas Lukas Supragonas Lithuania 177 Bronze medal
Björn Axel Rudolf Diemer Björn Axel Rudolf Diemer Sweden 178 Bronze medal
Julius Dela Rosa Macling Julius Dela Rosa Macling Philippines 179 Bronze medal
Anna Marija Sumrova Anna Marija Sumrova Latvia 180 Bronze medal
Leo Stoll Leo Stoll Norway 181 Bronze medal
Giovanni Pellegrino Giovanni Pellegrino Italy 182 Bronze medal
Roi Peer רועי פאר Israel 183 Bronze medal
Orisvaldo Salviano Neto Orisvaldo Salviano Neto Brazil 184 Bronze medal
Muhammed Suleman Saad Thaniana Muhammed Suleman Saad Thaniana Pakistan 185 Bronze medal
Roman Herbert Behrends Roman Herbert Behrends Germany 186 Bronze medal
Steven Yunfei Ma Steven Yunfei Ma New Zealand 187 Bronze medal
Turan Babek Mammadli Turan Babək Məmmədli oğlu Azerbaijan 188 Bronze medal
Alec Elías Sigurðarson Alec Elías Sigurðarson Iceland 189 Bronze medal
Stefan Damchevski Стефан Дамчевски Macedonia, North 190 Bronze medal
Israel Mina Aguba Israel Mina Aguba Philippines 191 Bronze medal
Joonatan Honkamaa Joonatan Honkamaa Finland 192 Bronze medal
Lennart Horn Lennart Horn Switzerland 193 Bronze medal
Athanasios Fokaidis-Psyllas ΑΘανάσιος Φωκαίδης-Ψύλλας Greece 194 Bronze medal
Bayrammuhammet Annageldyyev Байраммухаммет Аннагелдыев Turkmenistan 195 Bronze medal
Pieter Stefaan Vanslambrouck Pieter S. Vanslambrouck Belgium 196 Honorable mention
Mindaugas Dzenkaitis Mindaugas Dzenkaitis Lithuania 197 Honorable mention
Vladislav Cherdantsev Владислав Черданцев Kazakhstan 198 Honorable mention
Nikola Knežević Никола Кнежевић Serbia 199 Honorable mention
Ali Tahir Aliyev Əli Tahir Əliyev oğlu Azerbaijan 200 Honorable mention
Jaime Salamanca Camacho Jaime Salamanca Camacho Spain 201 Honorable mention
Baiaman Bazarbaev Баяман Базарбаев Kyrgyzstan 202 Honorable mention
Levan Gojiashvili ლევან გოჯიაშვილი Georgia 203 Honorable mention
Fausto Aldegheri Fausto Aldegheri Argentina 204 Honorable mention
Agustín Alejandro Lorusso Notaro-Francesco Agustín Alejandro Lorusso Notaro-Francesco Uruguay 205 Honorable mention
Nomin Gankhuyag Номин Ганхуяг Mongolia Participant
Igor Topalović Игор Топаловић Serbia Participant
Denislav Krasimirov Stanchev Денислав Красимиров Станчев Bulgaria Participant
Kevin Arturo Urrutia Alvarez Kevin A. Urrutia Alvarez Salvador Participant
Alexa Stephania Garcia-Rendon Alexa S. Garcia-Rendon Mexico Participant
Modar Monzer Al Ali مضر العلي Syria Participant
Narek Petrosyan Նարեկ Պետրոսյան Armenia Participant
Tomi Patrik Termonen Tomi Patrik Termonen Finland Participant
Nanna Lærke Baun Nanna Lærke Baun Denmark Participant
Arthur Reiner Ventura De Belen Arthur R. Ventura De Belen Philippines Participant
Hovhannes Matevosyan Հովհաննես Մաթևոսյան Armenia Participant
João Francisco Paulo Morais João Francisco Paulo Morais Portugal Participant
Erling Syversveen Lie Erling Syversveen Lie Norway Participant
Juri Volodin Juri Volodin Estonia Participant
Victor Crasco Victor Crasco Moldova Participant
William Eernesto Mendoza Hernández William E. M. Hernández Salvador Participant
Jere Erik Niemi Jere Erik Niemi Finland Participant
Ziting Xia Ziting Xia Canada Participant
Erin Fleur Fitzsimons-West Erin Fleur Fitzsimons-West Ireland Participant
Munkhnaran Bulgan Мөнхнаран Булган Mongolia Participant
Akbar Gafur ogli Bazarbaev Akbar Bazarbaev; Акбар Базарбаев Uzbekistan Participant
Fernando Alvarez Fernando Alvarez Peru Participant
Johan Emil Linnestad Larsson Johan E. Linnestad Larsson Norway Participant
Bakri Yahia Roumi Jamal بكري رومي Syria Participant
Eddie ​Kaitazoff Efimenco​​ Eddie ​Kaitazoff Efimenco​​ Uruguay Participant
Eshret Atanyyazov Ешрет Атанйязов Turkmenistan Participant
Komai Osama Mhana كمي مهنا Syria Participant
Manuel Iglesias Alonso Manuel Iglesias Alonso Spain Participant
Lukas Lettmann Lukas Lettmann Germany Participant
Jesús David Zambrano Jesús David Zambrano Venezuela Participant
Stefan Stojkovikj Стефан Стојковиќ Macedonia, North Participant
David Joseph McSharry David Joseph McSharry Ireland Participant
Árni Tómas Sveinbjörnsson Árni Tómas Sveinbjörnsson Iceland Participant
Gohar Saqib Fazal Gohar Saqib Fazal Pakistan Participant
Nastja Medle Nastja Medle Slovenia Participant
Mikaella Ty Ngo Mikaella Ty Ngo Denmark Participant
Jafeth Méndez-Gomez Jafeth Méndez-Gomez Costa Rica Participant
Alexandre Lebailly Alexandre Lebailly Belgium Participant
Armando Luís Monterroso Gomes Teixeira Armando Luís M. G. Teixeira Portugal Participant
Muhammad Hakim Muhamad Adzrill Muhammad H. M. Adzrill Malaysia Participant
Paulo Miguel Teixeira Cortesão Paulo Miguel T. Cortesão Portugal Participant
Eskil Vik Eskil Vik Norway Participant
Eldar Máni Gíslason Eldar Máni Gíslason Iceland Participant
Daniel Alejandro Rosa Aparicio Daniel Alejandro R. Aparicio Salvador Participant
Hen Gelshtein חן גלשטיין Israel Participant
Muhamad Lutfir Rahman Hamzam Muhamad Lutfir R. Hamzam Malaysia Participant
Marieke Visscher Marieke Visscher Netherlands Participant
Galen Noel Galan Nifas Galen Noel Galan Nifas Philippines Participant
Luis José Parra Molina Luis José Parra Molina Venezuela Participant
Renaud Gourmand Renaud Gourmand Belgium Participant
Nizaar Adnan Aloqla نزار العقلة Syria Participant
Noa Crassac נועה קרסק Israel Participant
Nicholas William Pochinkov Nicholas William Pochinkov Ireland Participant
Magdalena Zlatanova Магдалена Златанова Macedonia, North Participant
Carole Zermatten Carole Zermatten Switzerland Participant
Alicia Sara Thorborg van Hees Alicia S. Thorborg van Hees Sweden Participant
Rodrigo Alejando Moreira Fernández Rodrigo A. M. Fernández Uruguay Participant
Ebba Sofia Matic Ebba Sofia Matic Sweden Participant
Chantal Sandra Balmer Chantal Sandra Balmer Switzerland Participant
Kevin Chinchilla-Mora Kevin Chinchilla-Mora Costa Rica Participant
Philip David Krause Philip David Krause Ireland Participant
Demetris Tikkis Δημήτρης Τίκκης Cyprus Participant
Stefan Ivanov Stefan Ivanov New Zealand Participant
Fabian Hollinger Fabian Hollinger Switzerland Participant
Beatriz Maria Silva Lisboa Beatriz Maria Silva Lisboa Portugal Participant
Konstantinos Ntounis Κωνσταντίνος Ντούνης Greece Participant
Ioannis Michalis Kestoras Γιάννης Μιχάλης Κέστορας Cyprus Participant
Mirkhad Chekirbaev Мирхад Чекирбаев Kyrgyzstan Participant
Atabay Allamyradov Атабай Алламырадов Turkmenistan Participant
Ægir Örn Kristjánsson Ægir Örn Kristjánsson Iceland Participant
Carl Åke Aron Enliden Carl Åke Aron Enliden Sweden Participant
José Pablo Vásquez-Rojas José Pablo Vásquez-Rojas Costa Rica Participant
Movses Aghekyan Մովսես Աղեկյան Armenia Participant
Ilias Batyrbekov Ильяс Батырбеков Kyrgyzstan Participant
Tomer Melnik Tomer Melnik South Africa Participant
José Gabriel Rosa Rivero José Gabriel Rosa Rivero Venezuela Participant
Yeshan Sugie Naidoo Yeshan Sugie Naidoo South Africa Participant
Andrés Rafael De Sousa Andrés Rafael De Sousa Venezuela Participant
Hrachuhi Harutyunyan Հրաչյա Խաչատրյան Armenia Participant
Saida Ulugbek qizi Ortikboeva Saida Ortikboeva; Саида Ортикбоева Uzbekistan Participant
Andreas Dramiotis Ανδρέας Δραμιώτης Cyprus Participant
Pipololaoluwa Adeayo Alao Pipololaoluwa Adeayo Alao Nigeria Participant
Pablo Real Baeza Pablo Real Baeza Spain Participant
Glory Chisom Okoli Glory Chisom Okoli Nigeria Participant
Judah Oluwagbemileke Oladipo-Joseph Judah O. Oladipo-Joseph Nigeria Participant
Pavle Vulanovic Pavle Vulanović Montenegro Participant
Abhishek Rahul Budhram Abhishek Rahul Budhram South Africa Participant
Muhammadiqboli Musozoda Муҳаммадиқбол Мусозода Tajikistan Participant
Daniel Petrus Marais Daniel Petrus Marais South Africa Participant
Qurbonali Komili Қурбоналӣ Комилй Tajikistan Participant
Masa Colakovic Maša Čolaković Montenegro Participant
Anna Maria Loukaidou Άννα Μαρία Λουκαΐδου Cyprus Participant
Aidar Kamalov Айдар Камалов Kyrgyzstan Participant
Mila Veselinovic Mila Veselinović Montenegro Participant
Sara Saric Sara Šarić Montenegro Participant